Points

LITTLE POWER SHOP RUSH LATE MODELS
Pos # Car # Driver Hometown Points Wins
1 24B Brad Mesler Wellsville NY 198 *
2 17x Andy Michael Allegany NY 166
3 21 KYLE MURRAY Delevan NY 152
4 62 Jason Tingue Delevan NY 140
5 06 ERIN PETERS Lancaster NY 108
6 29 Steve Lebarron Troupsburg PA 107 *
7 11 John Waters Whitesville NY 96 **
8 43x Garrett Mott Smethport PA 90
9 2R RANDY RALYEA Angelica NY 87
10 73A Josh Ayers Eldred PA 75
11 24 Paul Grigsby Concord NY 72
12 111 Max Blair Centerville PA 69 **
13 71L Dennis Lunger Albion PA 69
14 73 RJ PISTNER St Marys PA 66
15 27w Eric Wilson Cortland OH 61
16 x3 Wyatt Scott Garland PA 59
17 26 Kurt Stebbins Wellsville NY 58
18 3J Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville NY 50
19 6 Paul Norman Gowanda NY 42
20 1 TJ Downs Albion NY 35
21 4 Jason Knowles Corning NY 30
22 91 Chad Homan Penfield NY 29
23 RJ1 Mike Pegher Cranberry Twp PA 27
24 29J Jason Genco Jamestown NY 25
25 33x Greg Beach Chicora PA 24
26 83 DJ Krug Little Valley NY 24
27 17 Logan Robertson 23
28 12B Andy Boozel Clymer NY 23
29 13 JJ Mazur Batavia NY 22
30 12s Brian Swank 22
31 25 Matthew Sipes Union City Pa 21
32 49 John Haggerty Olean NY 19
33 3 Bruce Hordusky Erie PA 19
34 01 Khloe Wanzer 18
35 74D Dennis Cummings Wellsville NY 18
36 93 Jimmy Johnson Batavia NY 17
37 80Jr CJ Irons Lewis Run PA 14
38 6 Zach Wiech Bolivar NY 11
39 7 Brian Knowles Corning NY 10
40 18 Michael Wonderling Wellsville NY 9
41 512 Jason Harman Bolivar NY 8
42 213 Darrell Bossard Centerville PA 5
43 94 Bryce Davis Corning NY 4
CLOSE RACING SUPPLY RUSH PRO MODS
Pos # Car # Driver Hometown Points Wins
1 01 Vic Vena Olean NY 155 **
2 33k Steve Dixon Smethport PA 152 **
3 31 Critter Hemphill Port Allegany PA 115
4 18 Chad Carlson Lakewood NY 108 *
5 00 Nate Hartzell Eldred PA 100
6 3D Dana Stephens Coudersport PA 83
7 16x Mike Tarabori Coudersport PA 80
8 0 Ryan Scott Garland PA 75
9 71L Dennis Lunger Jr Albion PA 65
10 F4 Matt Harvey Frewsburg NY 65
11 17x Rich Michael Jr Ischua NY 58
12 20 Brian Mohwak Gowanda NY 27
13 67 Jason Covey Frewsburg NY 27
14 23 Kevin Ruhlman Bemis Point NY 27
15 0 Dennis Asel Kane PA 25
16 16T Clayton Tarabori Coudersport PA 24
17 16 Justin Carlson Sherman NY 23
18 55x Billy Deming Wellsville NY 23
19 21 Chad Silleman South Dayton NY 20

 

ADVOCARE by ADVOZUVY.COM STREET STOCKS
Pos # Car # Driver Hometown Points Wins
1 22w Rich Wojtowicz Limestone NY 161 *
2 00 Vic Earle Jr Smethport PA 158 **
3 17 Brad Curran Jr Austin PA 142
4 121 Glen layfield Scio NY 130 *
5 71 Al Brewer Belfast NY 129
6 28 Fuzzy Fields Brockway PA 114
7 38 Scott Freer Eldred PA 98
8 88 Ted Mascho Hinsdale NY 96
9 42 Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville NY 79 *
10 26 Kurt Stebbins Wellsville NY 57
11 28 Butch Talbot Salamanca NY 54
12 14H Richard Harding Coudersport PA 40
13 44 Dana Maybee Irving NY 39
14 34 Jeremy Perry Bolivar NY 36
15 6R Vic Redeye Versailles NY 31
16 18x Jim Claypool II Canadaigua NY 29
17 34 Jeremy Perry 28
18 18W Jack Warrior Lawtons NY 28
19 0 John Zimmerman 26
20 99F Gary Fisher North East PA 24
21 74D Dennis Cummings Wellsville NY 22
22 Paul Nelson 21
23 5B Jason Black 20
24 18 Ed Winans Wellsville NY 19
25 69 Andy Eastman Delevan NY 17
26 43 Ed Coast Duke Center PA 15
27 54 Jamie Colwell 13
28 777 John Boardman Jamestown NY 12
29 14B Bill Best Gerry NY 10
30 12 Mark Carlson Smethport PA 2
RAUGHT’S COUNTRY KITCHEN PURE STOCKS
Pos # Car # Driver Hometown Points Wins
1 93 ZACK GUSTAFSON Weedville PA 200 *
2 11 MARK SCHWEIKERT Port Allegany PA 185
3 6 ROGER SCHWEIKERT Austin PA 179 *
4 13T TYRONE  HENDLEY Portville NY 151
5 05 JAKE MASCHO Portville NY 145
6 55 BILL DEMING Wellsville NY 142
7 51 WILLIAM BIGLEY Port Allegany PA 138
8 42 DENNIS HARRISON Allegany NY 117
9 27 DENNIS HATHAWAY Portville NY 90
10 1w JOSH WILCOX Franklinville NY 87 *
11 44 JIM CHALLINGSWORTH St Mary’s PA 73
12 77 DUSTIN RAUGHT SMETHPORT PA 65
13 2B JOE BOYLAN LANTZ CORNERS PA 63
14 21 Tim Burkett Gifford PA 62
15 17K KYLEE BROWN Eldred PA 56
16 45 TIM STEIS St Mary’s PA 53 *
17 35 Mike Parmenter 49
18 00 FRED ELY CUBA NY 45
19 00 JAMES THOMPSON St Catherines Ont. Canada 36
20 78 JOSH FIELDS St Mary’s PA 35 *
21 48 Bruno Mowery Allegany NY 34 *
22 83 DALTON GUSTAFSON Weedville PA 32
23 35 Roy Gearhart Cattaraugus NY 32
24 75 JASON DOBSON CERES NY 29
25 17 Jason Wiles Eldred PA 27
26 57 Ken Shelley SMETHPORT PA 26
27 516 Larry Mitchell Jr SMETHPORT PA 25
28 48x Terry Gaylor Olean NY 23
29 20D Dylan Greene 22
30 74 MELVIN FULLER Port Allegany PA 21
31 11P MATT PUTT Portville NY 21
32 67 Ryan Snyder Emporium PA 20
33 6* JAMES TAYLOR BRADFORD PA 20
34 57X MOOSE REED SALAMANCA NY 20
35 60 Kyle Robbins Wellsville NY 18
36 55 ANDY FREY St Mary’s PA 18
37 26 Justin Yohe Kane PA 16
38 121 GLENN LAYFIELD SCIO NY 15
39 46 DUSTIN CHALLINGSWORTH St Mary’s PA 13
40 x Dustin Goss Freedom NY 11
41 1D Dan Ott Kane PA 10
42 02 FRANK NEAMON HINSDALE NY 1
MARY NORGROVE NOTARY PUBLIC MINI STOCKS
Pos # Car # Driver Hometown Points Wins
1 21 Dave Lowe Jr Lewis Run PA 165 **
2 32H Holden Heineman Sardinia NY 158 *
3 34 Kurt Babcock Shinglehouse PA 157 **
4 33 Eric Canfield Smethport PA 144
5 41 Mitch Boylan Mt Jewett PA 103
6 85 Jason Fries Limestone NY 87
7 1B Aaron Bartas Genesee PA 86
8 23 Richard Kline Cattaraugus NY 85
9 24 Anthony Schoonover Rixford PA 83
10 2 Dave Lowe Sr Eldred PA 79
11 3sr Michael Furman Sr Roulette PA 74
12 1 Dante Mancuso Batavia NY 72
13 13x Tyler Torpey Bradford PA 62
14 43 Dana Haner Bradford PA 62
15 22 Chris Horton Jamestown NY 59
16 13 Gary Troyer Spring Creek PA 49
17 14 Josh Torrence Olean NY 47
18 08 Tom Childs Hinsdale NY 46
19 17 Andy Proper Warren PA 43
20 55 Duane Powers Canadea NY 43
21 01 Travis Babcock Shinglehouse PA 41
22 5x Holden Farr Limestone NY 36
23 3B Kyle Babcock Shinglehouse PA 32
24 62 Chris Leone Niagara Falls NY 29
25 14 Codie Baker Harrison Valley PA 28
26 3 Mike Miller Jr Coudersport PA 28
27 05 Lucas Cornelius Friendship NY 28
28 Billy Myers 25
29 18 Ryan Burke Olean NY 24
30 53 Travis Darling Jamestown NY 24
31 36 Tony Kulesza Lockport NY 24
32 11 Donnie Clemons Wellsville NY 23
33 91B Charlie Morris Warren PA 23
34 20D Dylan Greene Frewsburg NY 22
35 55 Casey Burch Jamestown NY 22
36 19 Austin Woodring Arcade NY 21
37 6 Matt Burrell Sabinsville PA 21
38 Bob Leonard Jamestown NY 20
39 91 Jamie McMillen Warren PA 19
40 5m Sam Shonts Cyclone PA 19
41 47 Larry Mitchell Smethport PA 18
42 21G Garrett McKinney Kane PA 16
43 3x 15
44 70 Patrick Oyer Stockton NY 14
45 15x 13
46 72 William Van Guilder Garland PA 12
47 89 11
48 1B Mike Mead 10
49 88 Anthony Smith Olean NY 10
50 47 Patrick Mitchell Smethport PA 9
51 28 Rick Feely Titusville PA 9
52 3D 7
53 27R Mitchell Rex 6
54 26k Pat Hanlon Pleasantville PA 6
55 004 Olivia Coniber Corfu NY 5
56 22T Tyler Oakes Franklinville NY 3
MANDY  YOUNG GUNS
Pos # Car # Driver Hometown Points Wins
1 16 Josh Isaman Knapp Creek NY 205 **
2 3B Brooke McClain Eldred PA 185
3 69 Dusty Skinner Rixford PA 182
4 31 Dylan Edminster Port Allegany PA 182 ***
5 9 Cameron Sherwood Lewis Run PA 155
6 33 Josh Canfield Smethport PA 88 *
7 21 Raven Burkett Gifford PA 67
8 3sr David Furman Roulette PA 53
9 09 Gavin Pearce Emporium PA 49
10 88 Devon Tarr Olean NY 39
11 08 Dayman Clark Hinsdale NY 29
12 89jr Jacob Tubb Coudersport PA 28
13 004 Olivia Conifer Corfu NY 4
14 8 Cale Youse 1

POINT STRUCTURE:

HEATS:  5 pts to win followed by 4, 3, 2, 1
FEATURE: 30 pts to win followed by 28, 27, 26, 25, 24, 23, 22, 21, 20, etc.

Comments are closed